Quantico Land 15.47 Ac
Quantico Land 15.47 Ac

3935 Richmond Hwy
United States
Stafford
, VA 22554United States
Quantico Land 15.47 Ac Highlights
Several parcels included and can be combined with adjacent lot with 16.85 acres.
Property Information
| LISTING CATEGORY | Sale |
|---|---|
| PROPERTY TYPE | Land |
| LAND SIZE | 15.47 Acres |
| ZONING | R1 M1 |
Pricing
| SALE ASKING PRICE | $5,000,000.00 |
|---|---|
| SALE PRICE PER ACRE | $323,206.21 |
Are you interested in this property?
If you are interested in this property the next step is to contact one of the brokers below.
Sale Brokers